Resultados

Fecha Inicio:20/03/2017 Fecha Fin:26/03/2017
** Pendientes de ser revisados

COMPETICION TERRITORIAL
2ª NACIONAL MASCULINA
2ª FASE
Grupo: 1º AL 8º PUESTO
LIGA 2 Vueltas

Clasificación
LOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA
HORA
CANCHA RESULTADOS
LOYOLA
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
25/03/2017
18:00
P.SAN IGNACIO Nº
22-26 **
BM.UHARTE
C.D.ERREKA
25/03/2017
20:30
P. UGARRANDIA
20-22 **
BM.ARDOI
BM.MARISTAS
25/03/2017
17:30
POLID. ZIZUR MAYOR
19-25 **
BM.TAFALLA
S.D. LAGUNAK
25/03/2017
18:30
F. ERETA
19-28 **

COMPETICION TERRITORIAL
2ª NACIONAL MASCULINA
2ª FASE
Grupo: 9º AL 17º PUESTO
LIGA 2 Vueltas

Clasificación
LOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA
HORA
CANCHA RESULTADOS
TXANTREA
ANAITAZARRA
25/03/2017
19:00
PATINODROMO UDC CHANTREA
23-22 **
ANAITASUNA
BM.BURLADA
25/03/2017
19:00
P.ANAITASUNA
19-25 **
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
BM. LIZARRERIA
26/03/2017
12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
31-24 **
BM BARDENAS
BM.ATALAYA
26/03/2017
12:00
CIUDAD DE TUDELA
33-8 **
BETI ONAK
DESCANSA
26/03/2017
P.HNOS.INDURAIN

COMPETICION TERRITORIAL
1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA
LIGA REGULAR
Grupo: UNICO
LIGA 3 Vueltas

Clasificación
LOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA
HORA
CANCHA RESULTADOS
BM.RIVER EGA
MALKAITZ ESKUBALOIA
25/03/2017
19:00
P. MUNICIPALDE ANDOSILLA
21-20 **
BETI ONAK
BM.LIZARRERIA
25/03/2017
20:00
P.HNOS.INDURAIN
20-24 **
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA
C.D.ERREKA
25/03/2017
19:00
ERMITAGAÑ
12-15 **
LOYOLA
Descansa
26/03/2017
P.SAN IGNACIO Nº

COMPETICION TERRITORIAL
JUVENIL MASCULINO
LIGA REGULAR
Grupo: UNICO
LIGA 2 Vueltas

Clasificación
LOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA
HORA
CANCHA RESULTADOS
ANAITASUNA B
ANAITASUNA A
22/03/2017
20:15
P.ANAITASUNA
16-39 **
UDC. TXANTREA KKE
S.D. LAGUNAK
25/03/2017
17:30
PISCINAS TXANTREA
10-25 **
LOYOLA
BM BARDENAS
25/03/2017
20:00
P.SAN IGNACIO Nº
23-22 **
BM.BURLADA
C.D.CANTOLAGUA
25/03/2017
16:00
31-22 **
BM.ARDOI
BM.HUARTE
25/03/2017
17:30
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
22-33 **
C.D.ERREKA
ANAITASUNA B
25/03/2017
17:30
Polideportivo Municipal
16-35 **
ANAITASUNA A
BM.TAFALLA
25/03/2017
17:30
P.ANAITASUNA
43-12 **

COMPETICION TERRITORIAL
JUVENIL FEMENINO
FINAL A-4
Grupo: UNICO
LIGA 1 Vuelta

Clasificación
LOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA
HORA
CANCHA RESULTADOS
LIZARRERIA
S.D. LAGUNAK
24/03/2017
18:30
P.LIZARRERIA
27-25 **
MALKAITZ
LOYOLA
24/03/2017
16:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ELIZGIBELA
25-22 **
LOYOLA
LIZARRERIA
25/03/2017
17:30
P.SAN IGNACIO Nº
22-32 **
S.D. LAGUNAK
MALKAITZ
25/03/2017
19:30
P. MUNICIPAL
23-28 **
MALKAITZ
LIZARRERIA
26/03/2017
12:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ELIZGIBELA
28-23 **
S.D. LAGUNAK
LOYOLA
26/03/2017
10:00
P. MUNICIPAL
28-20 **